Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Saturday July 11, 2020
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
9:00 AM - 8:30 PM    Doylestown Athletic Association
 
9:00 AM - 8:30 PM    Doylestown Athletic Association
 
Sunday July 12, 2020
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
10:00 AM - 8:30 PM    Doylestown Athletic Association
 
10:00 AM - 8:30 PM    Doylestown Athletic Association
 
Monday July 13, 2020
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Shining Knights Virtual Chess Camps - Intermediate
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
10:00 AM - 12:15 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 2-5) - The Little Mermaid (Morning)
 
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 6-8) - Wicked
 
1:00 PM - 3:15 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 2-5) - The Little Mermaid (Afternoon)
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Doylestown Athletic Association
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Doylestown Athletic Association
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
Tuesday July 14, 2020
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Shining Knights Virtual Chess Camps - Intermediate
 
10:00 AM - 12:15 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 2-5) - The Little Mermaid (Morning)
 
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 6-8) - Wicked
 
1:00 PM - 3:15 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 2-5) - The Little Mermaid (Afternoon)
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Puppy Preschool Class - Puppy Preschool
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:15 PM - 9:00 PM    Tennis with BCTA - Season 3
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Puppy Preschool Class - Puppy Preschool
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Lenape Lax
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Lenape Lax
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Lenape Lax
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Lenape Lax
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Level Up Training Class - Level Up Class
 
Wednesday July 15, 2020
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Shining Knights Virtual Chess Camps - Intermediate
 
10:00 AM - 12:15 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 2-5) - The Little Mermaid (Morning)
 
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 6-8) - Wicked
 
1:00 PM - 3:15 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 2-5) - The Little Mermaid (Afternoon)
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    QPR Training for Suicide Prevention - QPR Training
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
Thursday July 16, 2020
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Shining Knights Virtual Chess Camps - Intermediate
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
10:00 AM - 12:15 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 2-5) - The Little Mermaid (Morning)
 
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 6-8) - Wicked
 
1:00 PM - 3:15 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 2-5) - The Little Mermaid (Afternoon)
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Exploring Archery - Exploring Archery - Youth
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Exploring Archery - Exploring Archery - Adult
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Exploring Archery - Exploring Archery - Tween/Teen
 
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Keystone K9
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Exploring Archery - Intermediate I
 
Friday July 17, 2020
10:00 AM - 12:15 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 2-5) - The Little Mermaid (Morning)
 
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 6-8) - Wicked
 
1:00 PM - 3:15 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 2-5) - The Little Mermaid (Afternoon)
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
Saturday July 18, 2020
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Build a Birdhouse! - Build a Birdhouse
 
10:00 AM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
Sunday July 19, 2020
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
Monday July 20, 2020
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Shooting Star Archery Summer Camp - Archery Camp
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Shooting Star Archery Summer Camp - Archery Camp
 
10:00 AM - 12:15 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 2-5) - Peter Pan (Morning)
 
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 6-8) - Dear Evan Hansen
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 PM    Shining Knights Virtual Chess Camps - Beginner
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Shooting Star Archery Summer Camp - Archery Camp
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Shooting Star Archery Summer Camp - Archery Camp
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
Tuesday July 21, 2020
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Shooting Star Archery Summer Camp - Archery Camp
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Shooting Star Archery Summer Camp - Archery Camp
 
10:00 AM - 12:15 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 2-5) - Peter Pan (Morning)
 
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 6-8) - Dear Evan Hansen
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 PM    Shining Knights Virtual Chess Camps - Beginner
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Shooting Star Archery Summer Camp - Archery Camp
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Shooting Star Archery Summer Camp - Archery Camp
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Puppy Preschool Class - Puppy Preschool
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:15 PM - 9:00 PM    Tennis with BCTA - Season 3
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Puppy Preschool Class - Puppy Preschool
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Lenape Lax
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Lenape Lax
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Lenape Lax
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Lenape Lax
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Level Up Training Class - Level Up Class
 
Wednesday July 22, 2020
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Shooting Star Archery Summer Camp - Archery Camp
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Shooting Star Archery Summer Camp - Archery Camp
 
10:00 AM - 12:15 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 2-5) - Peter Pan (Morning)
 
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 6-8) - Dear Evan Hansen
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 PM    Shining Knights Virtual Chess Camps - Beginner
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Shooting Star Archery Summer Camp - Archery Camp
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Shooting Star Archery Summer Camp - Archery Camp
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
Thursday July 23, 2020
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Shooting Star Archery Summer Camp - Archery Camp
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Shooting Star Archery Summer Camp - Archery Camp
 
10:00 AM - 12:15 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 2-5) - Peter Pan (Morning)
 
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 6-8) - Dear Evan Hansen
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 PM    Shining Knights Virtual Chess Camps - Beginner
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Shooting Star Archery Summer Camp - Archery Camp
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Shooting Star Archery Summer Camp - Archery Camp
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Exploring Archery - Exploring Archery - Youth
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Exploring Archery - Exploring Archery - Adult
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Exploring Archery - Exploring Archery - Tween/Teen
 
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Keystone K9
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Exploring Archery - Intermediate I
 
Friday July 24, 2020
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Shooting Star Archery Summer Camp - Archery Camp
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Shooting Star Archery Summer Camp - Archery Camp
 
10:00 AM - 12:15 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 2-5) - Peter Pan (Morning)
 
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 6-8) - Dear Evan Hansen
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Shooting Star Archery Summer Camp - Archery Camp
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Shooting Star Archery Summer Camp - Archery Camp
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
Saturday July 25, 2020
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
Sunday July 26, 2020
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Women's Assault Prevention Seminar - Women's Assault Prevention Seminar
 
Monday July 27, 2020
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Shining Knights Virtual Chess Camps - Advanced
 
10:00 AM - 12:15 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 2-5) - Beauty & The Beast (Morning)
 
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 6-8) - Hamilton
 
1:00 PM - 3:15 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 2-5) - Beauty & The Beast (Afternoon)
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
Tuesday July 28, 2020
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Shining Knights Virtual Chess Camps - Advanced
 
10:00 AM - 12:15 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 2-5) - Beauty & The Beast (Morning)
 
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 6-8) - Hamilton
 
1:00 PM - 3:15 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 2-5) - Beauty & The Beast (Afternoon)
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Puppy Preschool Class - Puppy Preschool
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:15 PM - 9:00 PM    Tennis with BCTA - Season 3
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Puppy Preschool Class - Puppy Preschool
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Lenape Lax
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Lenape Lax
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Lenape Lax
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Lenape Lax
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Level Up Training Class - Level Up Class
 
Wednesday July 29, 2020
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Shining Knights Virtual Chess Camps - Advanced
 
10:00 AM - 12:15 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 2-5) - Beauty & The Beast (Morning)
 
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 6-8) - Hamilton
 
1:00 PM - 3:15 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 2-5) - Beauty & The Beast (Afternoon)
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
Thursday July 30, 2020
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Shining Knights Virtual Chess Camps - Advanced
 
10:00 AM - 12:15 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 2-5) - Beauty & The Beast (Morning)
 
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 6-8) - Hamilton
 
1:00 PM - 3:15 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 2-5) - Beauty & The Beast (Afternoon)
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Exploring Archery - Exploring Archery - Youth
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Exploring Archery - Exploring Archery - Adult
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Exploring Archery - Exploring Archery - Tween/Teen
 
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Keystone K9
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Exploring Archery - Intermediate I
 
Friday July 31, 2020
10:00 AM - 12:15 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 2-5) - Beauty & The Beast (Morning)
 
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 6-8) - Hamilton
 
1:00 PM - 3:15 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 2-5) - Beauty & The Beast (Afternoon)
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
Saturday August 1, 2020
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
Sunday August 2, 2020
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
Monday August 3, 2020
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Mad Science Camp - Secret Agent Lab: Spies Like Us - Secret Agent Lab: Spies Like Us
 
10:00 AM - 12:15 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 2-5) - The Sound of Music (Morning)
 
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 6-8) - Hairspray
 
10:30 AM - 4:00 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Intensive - High School - RexArts Musical Theatre Intensive
 
1:00 PM - 3:15 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 2-5) - The Sound of Music (Afternoon)
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM    Dog Park Orientation - Dog Park Orientation
 
Tuesday August 4, 2020
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Birding for Tweens & Teens - Birding for Tweens & Teens - Morning
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Mad Science Camp - Secret Agent Lab: Spies Like Us - Secret Agent Lab: Spies Like Us
 
10:00 AM - 12:15 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 2-5) - The Sound of Music (Morning)
 
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 6-8) - Hairspray
 
10:30 AM - 4:00 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Intensive - High School - RexArts Musical Theatre Intensive
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Birding for Tweens & Teens - Birding for Tweens & Teens - Afternoon
 
1:00 PM - 3:15 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 2-5) - The Sound of Music (Afternoon)
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Puppy Preschool Class - Puppy Preschool
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:15 PM - 9:00 PM    Tennis with BCTA - Season 3
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Puppy Preschool Class - Puppy Preschool
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Lenape Lax
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Lenape Lax
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Lenape Lax
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Lenape Lax
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    American Red Cross First Aid/CPR/AED Certification - First Aid/CPR/AED Certification Course
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Level Up Training Class - Level Up Class
 
Wednesday August 5, 2020
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Birding for Tweens & Teens - Birding for Tweens & Teens - Morning
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Mad Science Camp - Secret Agent Lab: Spies Like Us - Secret Agent Lab: Spies Like Us
 
10:00 AM - 12:15 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 2-5) - The Sound of Music (Morning)
 
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 6-8) - Hairspray
 
10:30 AM - 4:00 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Intensive - High School - RexArts Musical Theatre Intensive
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Birding for Tweens & Teens - Birding for Tweens & Teens - Afternoon
 
1:00 PM - 3:15 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 2-5) - The Sound of Music (Afternoon)
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
Thursday August 6, 2020
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Birding for Tweens & Teens - Birding for Tweens & Teens - Morning
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Mad Science Camp - Secret Agent Lab: Spies Like Us - Secret Agent Lab: Spies Like Us
 
10:00 AM - 12:15 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 2-5) - The Sound of Music (Morning)
 
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 6-8) - Hairspray
 
10:30 AM - 4:00 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Intensive - High School - RexArts Musical Theatre Intensive
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Birding for Tweens & Teens - Birding for Tweens & Teens - Afternoon
 
1:00 PM - 3:15 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 2-5) - The Sound of Music (Afternoon)
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Exploring Archery - Exploring Archery - Youth
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Exploring Archery - Exploring Archery - Adult
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Exploring Archery - Exploring Archery - Tween/Teen
 
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Getting Paid to Talk: Making Money with Your Voice - Getting Paid to Talk
 
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Keystone K9
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Exploring Archery - Intermediate I
 
Friday August 7, 2020
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Mad Science Camp - Secret Agent Lab: Spies Like Us - Secret Agent Lab: Spies Like Us
 
10:00 AM - 12:15 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 2-5) - The Sound of Music (Morning)
 
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 6-8) - Hairspray
 
10:30 AM - 4:00 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Intensive - High School - RexArts Musical Theatre Intensive
 
1:00 PM - 3:15 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 2-5) - The Sound of Music (Afternoon)
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
Saturday August 8, 2020
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
Sunday August 9, 2020
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
Monday August 10, 2020
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Engineering for Kids Camps - MinecraftEDU: Traveling into the Future
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Shining Knights Virtual Chess Camps - Intermediate
 
10:00 AM - 12:15 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 2-5) - Mary Poppins (Morning)
 
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 6-8) - Little Shop of Horrors
 
10:30 AM - 4:00 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Intensive - High School - RexArts Musical Theatre Intensive
 
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Engineering for Kids Camps - 3D Printing: Minecraft Creations
 
1:00 PM - 3:15 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 2-5) - Mary Poppins (Afternoon)
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
Tuesday August 11, 2020
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Game On! - Game On!
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Engineering for Kids Camps - MinecraftEDU: Traveling into the Future
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Shining Knights Virtual Chess Camps - Intermediate
 
10:00 AM - 12:15 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 2-5) - Mary Poppins (Morning)
 
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 6-8) - Little Shop of Horrors
 
10:30 AM - 4:00 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Intensive - High School - RexArts Musical Theatre Intensive
 
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Engineering for Kids Camps - 3D Printing: Minecraft Creations
 
1:00 PM - 3:15 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 2-5) - Mary Poppins (Afternoon)
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:15 PM - 9:00 PM    Tennis with BCTA - Season 3
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Puppy Preschool Class - Puppy Preschool
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Lenape Lax
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Lenape Lax
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Lenape Lax
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Lenape Lax
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Level Up Training Class - Level Up Class